Einsatzstatistik

Einsätze nach Einsatzart

Einsatzart202120222023202420252026
Brandeinsätze265964366752
Brandsicherheitswachen0023101
Hilfeleistungseinsätze7183104898480
Gefahrstoffeinsätze81520201815
Unwettereinsäte52410210
Wassereinsätze2552718
Sondereinsätze / Sonstige4712392
Summe163173210157225186

Fehleinsätze

202120222023202420252026
Fehlalarme133848254034